SHARE

Estes són les candidates que han resultat preseleccionades:

 

 

 

Sector Quatre Carreres

Candidates infantils

 

Carla Sabariego Pérez

Carla Sabariego Pérez

Falla Carrera de Malilla-Enginyer J. Benlloch
Gema Gomez De La Calle

Gema Gomez De La Calle

Falla Gravador Jordán-Escultor Pastor
Mireia Flores Martínez

Mireia Flores Martínez

Falla Oltà-Juan Ramón Jiménez

Candidates majors

Virginia Pérez Soto

Virginia Pérez Soto

Falla Oltà-Juan Ramón Jiménez
Macarena Villaverde López

Macarena Villaverde López

Falla Carrera de Malilla-Enginyer J. Benlloch
Paula Benaches Esteve

Paula Benaches Esteve

Falla Carrera de Sant Lluís-Doctor Waksman
 

Sector Pla del Remei – Gran Via

Candidates infantils

Carla Ruiz Montalt

Carla Ruiz Montalt

Falla Comte de Salvatierra-Ciril Amorós
Maria Ayora Balaguer

Maria Ayora Balaguer

Falla Pizarro-Ciril Amorós
Begoña Bonastre Godoy

Begoña Bonastre Godoy

Falla Jacint Benavente-Regina Na Germana

Candidates majors

Anna Adela Dugann Capuz

Anna Adela Dugann Capuz

Falla Almirant Cadarso-Comte d’Altea
Raquel Nebot Oliver

Raquel Nebot Oliver

Falla Jacinto Benavente-Doña Germana
Almudena Royo Marti

Almudena Royo Marti

Falla Isabel la Catòlica-Ciril Amorós
 

Sector Olivereta

Candidates infantils 

Sara Rivas Climent

Sara Rivas Climent

Falla Poeta Alberola-Totana
Natalia Ramirez Fernandez

Natalia Ramirez Fernandez

Falla Barri de La Llum
Sara Garcia Martinez

Sara Garcia Martinez

Falla Alcàsser-Iàtova

Candidates majors

Cristina Doncel Pérez

Cristina Doncel Pérez

Falla Quart Extramurs-Velàzquez
Mireia Muñoz Ferrer

Mireia Muñoz Ferrer

Falla Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Sonia Marco Sales

Sonia Marco Sales

Falla Joan Baptista Vives

Sector Russafa A

Candidates infantils

Martina Ramiro de Diego

Martina Ramiro de Diego

Falla Pintor Salvador Abril-Pere III El Gran
Gema Ochoa Artes

Gema Ochoa Artes

Falla Maties Perello-Lluís de Santangel

Candidates majors

Yasmin Espi Bonaviña

Yasmin Espi Bonaviña

Falla Tomasos-Carles Cervera
Sara Dudek Verdejo

Sara Dudek Verdejo

Falla Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris i Valer
 

Sector Quart de Poblet – Xirivella

Candidates infantils

Blanca Chaparro Rabuñal

Blanca Chaparro Rabuñal

Falla Poeta Llorente
Sara Buendia Alcocer

Sara Buendia Alcocer

Falla Mestre Serrano-Alacant
Nerea Monedero Pérez

Nerea Monedero Pérez

Falla Pius XII-Jaume Roig