SHARE

Estes són les categories i els artistes que plantaran cada una de les 89 fogueres d’enguany 2017:

Categoria Especial (9)

FOGUERA LA CERÀMICA – (Vicente Llàcer)
FOGUERA FLORIDA-PLAZA LA VINYA – (Fran Santonja)
FOGUERA CAROLINES ALTES – (Pere Baenas)
FOGUERA FLORIDA-PORTAZGO – (Mario Gual)
FOGUERA SÈNECA AUTOBUSOS – (Manuel Algarra i José Gallego)
FOGUERA SAGRADA FAMÍLIA – (Palau i Serra)
FOGUERA POLÍGON DE SANT BLAI – (Llorenç Santana)
FOGUERA HERNÁN CORTÉS – (Federico Moliner)
FOGUERA PARQUE-PLAZA GALÍCIA – (Decofa Arts i Aplicacions)

Primera Categoria (9)

FOGUERA DIPUTACIÓ-RENFE – (Vicente Martínez)
FOGUERA ESPLANADA – (Javier Álvarez-Sala)
FOGUERA PORT D’ALACANT – (Palau i Serra)
FOGUERA ALFONSO EL SAVI – (Paco Juan)
FOGUERA FOGUERER CAROLINES – (Pere Baenas)
FOGUERA SANT BLAI-LA TORRETA – (Paco Giner)
FOGUERA BAVER-ELS ANTIGONS – (José Lafarga)
FOGUERA CALVO SOTELO – (Francisco José Gómez Fonseca)
FOGUERA PASSÉIG DE GÓMIZ – (Carlos Carsí)

Segona Categoria (3)

FOGUERA MERCAT CENTRAL – (Eva María Cuerva)
FOGUERA FLORIDA SUD – (Federico Moliner)
FOGUERA PARC DE LES AVINGUDES – (Paco Giner)

Tercera Categoria (9)

FOGUERA BENALÚA – (Carlos Carsí)
FOGUERA MAISONNAVE – (Que calor fà en Falles i Fogueres)
FOGUERA SANTA ISABEL – (Paco Giner)
FOGUERA AVINGUDA DE LÓRING-ESTACIÓN – (Javier Álvarez-Sala)
FOGUERA PLAÇA DE SANTA MARIA – (Josep Lafarga)
FOGUERA CIUTAT D’ASSÍS – (Fran Sierra)
FOGUERA ÁNGELES FELIPE BERGÉ – (Manuel Martínez Reig)
FOGUERA ALTELL – (David Sánchez Llongo)
FOGUERA DOCTOR BERGEZ-CAROLINAS – (Rafael Ibáñez)

Quarta Categoria (14)

FOGUERA CALDERÓN DE LA BARCA-PLAZA D’ESPANYA – (Fran Sierra)
FOGUERA ALTELL SUD – (Xavier Herrero)
FOGUERA VIA PARC-VISTAHERMOSA – (Art en foc)
FOGUERA ELS ÁNGELES – (David Sánchez Llongo)
FOGUERA SANT FERRAN – (Antoni Botxí)
FOGUERA PLAÇA DE GABRIEL MIRÓ – (Manuel Algarra)
FOGUERA LA FLORIDA – (Eliot García)
FOGUERA ALACANT GOLF – (Pedro Espadero)
FOGUERA AVINGUDA COSTABLANCA-ENTREPLAYAS – (Sergio Musoles)
FOGUERA POLÍGON DE BABEL-B.P.S. – (Pedro Espadero)
FOGUERA SANT BLAI – (Llorenç Santana)
FOGUERA TÓMBOLA – (Juan Carlos Asensi)
FOGUERA JOSE ÁNGEL GUIRAO – (Fran Santonja)
FOGUERA SANT BLAI DE DALT – (Lorenzo Fandós)

Quinta Categoria (13)

FOGUERA SANT NICOLAU DE BARI-BENISAUDET – (Juan Alberto Navarro)
FOGUERA EL SENYOR BOSCO – (Sergio Guijarro)
FOGUERA NOU BABEL – (Ernesto Cimes)
FOGUERA RAMBLA DE MÉNDEZ NÚÑEZ – (Lorenzo Fandós)
FOGUERA ÓSCAR ESPLÁ – (Carlos Simón Rondón)
FOGUERA PLA HOSPITAL – (Pedro Espadero)
FOGUERA CARRER SANT VICENT – (Antonio Cascales)
FOGUERA GRAN VÍA-GARBINET – (Magdalena Tarí)
FOGUERA LA MARINA – (Lorenzo Santana)
FOGUERA SANT DOMINGO-PLAZA TOMÀS VALCÁRCEL – (Juan Carlos Asensi)
FOGUERA RABASSA-POLÍGONO INDUSTRIAL – (Juan Ruiz Recio)
FOGUERA CAROLINES BAIXES – (Carbae)
FOGUERA RABASSA – (Pablo González Devesa)

Sexta Categoria “A”, Sectors 2-6-7, (16)

FOGUERA PLAÇA DE RUPERTO CHAPÍ – (Francisco Granja)
FOGUERA LA COPROPIETÀRIA – (Pedro Espadero)
FOGUERA BARRI OBRER – (Jose Luis Platero)
FOGUERA NOU ALIPARK – (Daniel Barea)
FOGUERA SANT ANTÓN ALT – (David Sánchez Llongo)
FOGUERA BARRI JOSE ANTONIO – (Paco Quadros i David Zahonero)
FOGUERA CAMPOAMOR – (J.M. García Esquiva “Pachi”)
FOGUERA CAMPOAMOR NORTE-PLAZA D’AMÈRICA – (Antonio Cascales)
FOGUERA FRANCISCO ALBERT – (Toni Sansano i Carlos Sampedro)
FOGUERA GRAN VIA SUD – (J.M. García Esquiva “Pachi”)
FOGUERA L’HARMONÍA SANT GABRIEL – (Jordi Carrascosa)
FOGUERA MERCAT BABEL – (J.M. García Esquiva “Pachi”)
FOGUERA MONGES SANTA FAÇ – (Josep Francisco Gómez Fonseca)
FOGUERA PRINCESA MERCEDES – (Pedro Espadero)
FOGUERA PONT LA VILAVELLA – (J.M. García Esquiva “Pachi”)
FOGUERA SANT ANTÓN BAIX – (Paco Quadros i David Zahonero)

Sexta Categoria “B”, Sectors 3-4-5, (16)

FOGUERA PLAÇA DEL MEDITERRANI – (Federico Moliner)
FOGUERA JOSE MARÍA PY – (Alex Cano)
FOGUERA PORTUARIOS-PLA DEL BÀS REPÓS – (Xavier Herrero)
FOGUERA VAIG AGRANAR SANT AGUSTÍ – (Daniel Barea)
FOGUERA PLAÇA D’ALGER – (Manuel Algarra)
FOGUERA MARE DE DÉU DEL REMEIE-LA CRUZ – (Juan Carlos Asensi)
FOGUERA BENITO PÉREZ GALDÓS – (Eliot García)
FOGUERA BOLA D’OR – (Pedro Espadero)
FOGUERA BULEVARD DEL PLA-GARBINET – (Juan Manuel Varó)
FOGUERA ESCRIPTOR DÁMASO ALONSO – (Lorenzo Santana)
FOGUERA NOU ALACANT – (Jose Francisco Gómez Fonseca)
FOGUERA OBRA SOCIAL DE LA LLAR – (Jose Francisco Gómez Fonseca)
FOGUERA PLA DEL BÀS REPÓS-LA GOTETA – (Francisco Granja)
FOGUERA PLA METALL – (Fran Sierra)
FOGUERA PLAÇA EL MORANT – (Alex Cano)
FOGUERA MARE DE DÉU DEL REMEIE-LA PAZ – (J.M. García Esquiva “Pachi”)