Compartir

Consulta el listado completo de las fallas premiadas este año 2019 en todas las categorías.
Sección Especial
Premio de Falla
1 Monestir de Poblet-Aparicio Albiñana (Carlos Carsí García)
2 Pilar (Pl.) (Francisco Torres Josa, Estudio Falles 3d)
3 Convent de Jerusalem-Matemàtic Marzal (Pedro Baenas García)
4 Cuba-Literat Azorín (Vte. M. Martínez Aparici)
5 Na Jordana (Antonio Pérez Mena, Disseny Ramón Pla Vicente)
6 Exposició-Misser Mascó (David Sánchez Llongo)
7 Sueca-Literat Azorín (Vicente Llácer Rodrigo)
8 Regne de València-Duc de Calàbria (Sergio Musoles Ros)
9 Almirant Cadarso-Comte d’Altea (Manuel Algarra Salinas)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Monestir de Poblet-Aparicio Albiñana (Carlos Carsí García)
2 Na Jordana (Antonio Pérez Mena, Disseny Ramón Pla Vicente)
3 Convent de Jerusalem-Matemàtic Marzal (Pedro Baenas García)

Sección 1
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Mestre Gozalbo-Comte d’Altea (Manuel Algarra Salinas)
2 Arquebisbe Olaechea-Sant Marcel·lí (Salva Banyuls, Nestor Ruiz, Plantadeu 2018 S.L.)
3 Gravador Esteve-Ciril Amorós (Paco Giner)
4 Santa Genoveva Torres-Arquitecte Tolsá (David Sánchez Llongo)
5 Llanterna-Na Rovella-Av.Oest (Mario Gual del Olmo)
6 Illes Canàries-Trafalgar (Vicente Herrando Soler)
7 Císcar-Borriana (Rafael Ibáñez Sánchez)
8 Ribera-Convent Santa Clara (Javier Álvarez Salas Salinas)
9 Quart-Palomar (Francisco Torres Josa, Estudio Falles 3d)
10 Mercé (Pl.) (José M. Gramaje Llisterri)
11 Sant Vicent-Periodista Azzati (Ernesto Cimas Ribera)
12 Just Vilar-Mercat del Cabanyal (Artes Plásticas Riberart S.L.)
13 Quart Extramurs-Velàzquez (Artes Plásticas Pepo, S.L.)
14 Jerónima Gales-Litògraf Pascual Abad (Luis Espinosa)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Llanterna-Na Rovella-Av.Oest (Mario Gual del Olmo)
2 Illes Canàries-Trafalgar (Vicente Herrando Soler)
3 Arquebisbe Olaechea-Sant Marcel·lí (Salva Banyuls, Nestor Ruiz, Plantadeu 2018 S.L.)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Duc de Gaeta-La Pobla de Farnals (Vicente Llácer Rodrigo)
2 Gayano Lluch (Salva Banyuls ? Nestor Ruiz, Plantadeu S.L.)
3 Comte de Salvatierra-Ciril Amorós (Javier Álvarez Salas Salinas)
4 Santa Maria Micaela-Martí l’Humà (Pau Soler Merchante)
5 Ferran el Catòlic-Àngel Guimerà (Josué Beitia Cardós)
6 Sapadors-Vicent Lleó (José R. Devís Benet)
7 Doctor Collado (Pl.) (Alejandro Santaeulalia, Sautaeulalia Tematización S.L)
8 Lo Rat Penat (Enrique Martínez Moncho)
9 Carrera de Malilla-Enginyer J. Benlloch (Manuel Martínez Reig)
10 Malva-Rosa-Antoni Ponz-Cavite (Paco Giner)
11 Jesús-Sant Francesc de Borja (José Pascual Roda Ferrando)
12 Bisbe Amigó-Conca (Arturo Valles Bea)
13 Espartero-Ramón i Cajal (Francisco Vizcaíno Palacios)
14 Ramiro de Maeztu-Els Lleons (Fernando Marzo Dasi)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Santa Maria Micaela-Martí l’Humà (Pau Soler Merchante)
2 Duc de Gaeta-La Pobla de Farnals (Vicente Llácer Rodrigo)
3 Pintor Segrelles (Pl.) (José López Ibáñez, Art Faller Selfa S.L.)
Sección 2
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Joaquim Costa-Comte d’Altea (Enrique Iborra, Art En Foc)
2 Doctor Olóriz-Arquebisbe Fabián i Fuero (Carlos Carsí García)
3 Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris i Valero (Sergio Musoles Ros)
4 Azcàrraga-Ferran el Catòlic (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
5 Peu de La Creu-En Joan de Vila-Rasa (José R. Devís Benet)
6 Pizarro-Ciril Amorós (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
7 Barri Beteró (David Sánchez Llongo)
8 Serrans-Els Furs (Pl.) (Paco Giner)
9 Oest (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
10 Baró de Sant Petrillo-Leonor Jovaní (Arturo Valles Bea)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Joaquim Costa-Comte d’Altea (Enrique Iborra, Art En Foc)
2 Doctor Olóriz-Arquebisbe Fabián i Fuero (Carlos Carsí García)
3 Pizarro-Ciril Amorós (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Doctor Serrano-Carles Cervera-Clero (Sergio Musoles Ros)
2 Indústria-Sants Just i Pastor (José Pascual Roda Ferrando)
3 Doctor Gil i Morte-Doctor Vila i Barberà (Salva Banyuls, Nestor Ruiz, Planta Deu 2018, S.L.)
4 Isabel la Catòlica-Ciril Amorós (Enrique Iborra, Art En Foc)
5 Carrera de Malilla-Illa Cabrera (Carlos Carsí García)
6 Santiago Rusiñol-Comte de Lumiares (Luis Espinosa Olmos)
7 Pius XI-Fontanars (Josué Beitia Cardós)
8 Tenda (Pl.) (Luis Espinosa Olmos)
9 Càdis-Els Centelles (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
10 Andreu Piles Ivars-Salvador Tuset (Enrique Martínez Moncho)
11 Frederic Mistral-Murta (José R. Espuig Escrivá)
12 Arxiduc Carles-Músic Gomis (Ernesto Cimas Ribera)
13 Maties Perello-Lluís de Santangel (Fernando López Cabañero)
14 Vicent Sancho Tello-Xile (Ximo Esteve i Mares)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Doctor Serrano-Carles Cervera-Clero (Sergio Musoles Ros)
2 Carrera de Malilla-Illa Cabrera (Carlos Carsí García)
3 Indústria-Sants Just i Pastor (José Pascual Roda Ferrando)
Sección 3
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Bosseria-Tossal (Enrique Iborra, Art En Foc)
2 Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
3 Enginyer Manuel Maese-Cristóbal Llorens (Paco Giner)
4 Espartero-Músic Plasència (Javier Álvarez Salas Salinas)
5 Albereda-França (Iván Martínez Vello)
6 Mercat de Montolivet (Pl.) (Josué Beitia Cardós)
7 Bilbao-Maximilià Thous (Artes Plásticas Riberart S.L.)
8 Barri de Sant Josep (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
9 Illes Canàries-Dama d’Elx (Luis Espinosa Olmos)
10 Barri de La Llum (Mario Cardells Solves)
11 Ferros-Joan Baptista Perales (Carlos Carsí García)
12 Glòria-Felicitat-El Tremolar (Pedro Espadero Colmenar)
13 Marqués de Montortal-Berní i Català (Xavier Herrero Martínez)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Albereda-França (Iván Martínez Vello)
2 Montortal-Torrefiel (Miguel Balaguer Nieto)
3 Bosseria-Tossal (Enrique Iborra, Art En Foc)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Doctor Marañón-Mestre Palau (Ximo Esteve i Mares)
2 València-Teodor Llorente (Ximo Esteve i Mares)
3 Sant Rafael-Anton Martín (Ximo Martí Fernández)
4 Blocs Platja (Mario Gual del Olmo)
5 Mestre Rodrigo-General Avilés (Emilio Miralles Ferrero)
6 Alqueries de Bellver-Garbí (Emilio Miralles Ferrero)
7 Bisbe Jaume Pérez-Lluís Oliag (Luis Espinosa Olmos)
8 L’Alguer-Enginyer Rafael Janini (Miguel Banaclocha Rausell)
9 Tribunal de les Aigües (Rafael Martínez Reig)
10 Poeta Alberola-Totana (Arturo Valles Bea)
11 Sant Josep de la Muntanya-Terol (Artes Plásticas Pepo, S.L.)
12 Avda.França-Alfred Toràn i Olmos (Carlos Herrero Muria)

Ingenio y gracia
1 València-Teodor Llorente (Ximo Esteve i Mares)
2 Marià Benlliure-Séquia de Tormos (Rafael Martínez Reig)
3 Blocs Platja (Mario Gual del Olmo)

Categoría C
Premio de Falla
1 Lluís Lamarca-Velàzquez (Francisco Borja Ripollés)
2 Ceramista Ros-Josep Maria Mortes Lerma (Fernando Marzo Dasi)
3 Cuba-Puerto Rico (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
4 Mercat de Castella (José Luis Platero Cosí)
5 Sagunt-Sant Antoni-Pare Urbà (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
6 Arxiduc Carles-Xiva (Josué Beitia Cardós)
7 Grups Mare de Déu del Carme (Ximo Martí Fernández)
8 Nàquera-Lauri Volpi (Enrique Martínez Moncho)
9 Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Assutzena (Fernando Marzo Dasi)
10 Progrés-Teatre de la Marina (Francisco Gozalvo Martí)
11 Joan d’Aguiló-Gaspar Aguilar (Agustín Torralba Soto)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Cuba-Puerto Rico (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
2 Sagunt-Sant Antoni-Pare Urbà (Sacabutxart, S.L.)
3 Lluís Lamarca-Velàzquez (Francisco Borja Ripollés)
Sección 4
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Marqués de Solferit (Iván Martínez Vello)
2 Poeta Llorente (Luis Espinosa Olmos)
3 Alberic-Heroi Romeu (José Luis Platero Cosí)
4 Ares d’Alpont-Castell de Pop (Rafa Cheli Collado)
5 Félix Pizcueta-Ciril Amorós (Fernando Llopis Torres)
6 Arquitecte Alfaro-Francesc Cubells (José R. Espuig Escrivá)
7 Alcàsser-Iàtova (Enrique Cardells Martínez)
8 Albacete-Marvà (Fernando Marzo Dasi)
9 Pintor Maella-França-Menorca (Ximo Martí Fernández)
10 Barri de Sant Isidre (Fernando López Cabañero)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Poeta Llorente (Luis Espinosa Olmos)
2 Palleter-Erudit Orellana (Francisco Mesado Poveda)
3 Lepanto-Guillem de Castro (Anna Ruiz Sospedra)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Camí de Montcada-Pintor Jacomart (José Sales Asián)
2 Doctor Joan Josep Dómine-Port (Vicente Albert García)
3 L’Equador-Alcalde Gurrea (Francisco Mesado Poveda)
4 Regne de València-Sant Valer (Ximo Martí Fernández)
5 Pare Santonja-Cardenal Benlloch (Lázaro Chuecos Sánchez)
6 Trinitat-Alboraia (Daniel Barea Ortiz)
7 Reina-Vicent Guillot (Lorenzo Santana)
8 Manuel de Falla-Tamarindes (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
9 Oltà-Juan Ramón Jiménez (Ximo Esteve i Mares)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Camí de Montcada-Pintor Jacomart (José Sales Asián)
2 L’Equador-Alcalde Gurrea (Francisco Mesado Poveda)
3 Regne de València-Sant Valer (Ximo Martí Fernández)

Categoría C
Premio de Falla
1 Veneçuela-Agustí Sales (Rafael Martínez Reig i Raúl Martínez Ruiz)
2 Cuba-Dènia (David Sánchez Llongo)
3 Sant Bult (Pl.) (Enrique Iborra, Art En Foc)
4 Rosari-Calabuig (Pl.) (Carlos Carsí García)
5 Primat Reig-Vinaròs (Vicente Albert García)
6 Joaquim Costa-Borriana (Manuel Algarra Salinas)
7 Riu Segura-Forn d’Alcedo (Pedro Espadero Colmenar)
8 Francesc Climent-L’Uruguai (Sergio Lis Abril)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Tres Camins-Pinedo (Giovanni Nardin)
2 Rosari-Calabuig (Pl.) (Carlos Carsí García)
3 Nort-Doctor Zamenhoff (Manuel A. Guitarte Bulls)

Sección 5
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Pérez Galdós-Calixt III (Vicente Albert García)
2 Plaça d’Espanya-Ramón i Cajal-Pintor Benedito (Francisco Mesado Poveda)
3 Sant Ignasi de Loiola-Jesús i Maria (Xavier Herrero Martínez)
4 Goya-El Brasil (Fernando García Ribas)
5 Cuenca Tramoyeres-Guàrdia Civil (José Sales Asián)
6 Mendizàbal (Francisco Mesado Poveda)
7 Calvo Acacio (Iván Martínez Vello)
8 Sant Vicent-Marvà (Artes Plásticas Pepo, S.L.)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Càdis-Literat Azorín (Francisco Borja Ripollés)
2 Ruben Darío-Fra Lluís Colomer (Rodrigo Nuñez López)
3 Pare Viñas-Agustín Lara (Miguel Banaclocha Rausell)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Mercat de Russafa (Iván Martínez Vello)
2 Tarongers-Universitat Politècnica (Jaume Chornet i Leo Gómez)
3 Sevilla-Dénia (Rafael Martínez Reig)
4 Primat Reig-Sant Vicent de Paül (Sergio Lis Abril)
5 Campanar-Hipòlit Rovira (Daniel Barea Ortiz)
6 Moreria (Pl.) (Arte Efimero, S.L.)
7 Doctor Peset Aleixandre-En Guillem Ferrer (José R. Espuig Escrivá)
8 Poeta Altet-Benicarló (J.A. Marco Gómez)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Tarongers-Universitat Politècnica (Jaume Chornet i Leo Gómez)
2 Sevilla-Dénia (Rafael Martínez Reig)
3 Mercat de Russafa (Iván Martínez Vello)

Categoría C
Premio de Falla
1 Josep Maestre (Xavier Herrero Martínez)
2 Enginyer Vicent Pichó-Avinguda Valladolid (José Antonio Marco Gómez)
3 Ministre Luis Mayans-Argenter Suárez (José R. Espuig Escrivá)
4 Doctor Sanchis Bergón-Túria (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
5 Negret (Pl.) (Manuel Martínez Reig)
6 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
7 Carters-Litógraf Pasqual Abad (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
8 Mestre Arambul Sanz-Campanar (Carlos Berlanga Martínez)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Doctor Sanchis Bergón-Túria (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
2 Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro)
3 Enginyer Vicent Pichó-Avinguda Valladolid (José Antonio Marco Gómez)
Sección 6
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Mossen Josep Cuenca-Pinedo (M.J. Blanco Climent)
2 Sant Antoni (Emilio Miralles Ferrero)
3 Pere Cabanes-Comte de Lumiares (José Fco. Gómez Fonseca)
4 Dalt-Sant Tomàs (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
5 Iecla-Cardenal Benlloch (Artes Plásticas Pepo, S.L.)
6 Carrera de Sant Lluís-Rafael Albiñana (Pedro Espadero Colmenar)
7 Alacant (Rubens Marzá Ventepani)
8 Doctor Álvaro López-Sant Joan de Dèu (Víctor Navarro Granero)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Mossen Josep Cuenca-Pinedo (M.J. Blanco Climent)
2 Sant Antoni (Emilio Miralles Ferrero)
3 Dalt-Sant Tomàs (Juanjo Falles C.B.)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Poeta Asins-Alegret-Puçol (Víctor Hugo Giner Blasco)
2 Pouet (Pl.) (Lorenzo Santana)
3 Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos (Manuel Martínez Reig)
4 Creu i Mislata (José M. Felip Gómez)
5 Poeta Emili Baró-Enric Ginesta (José Antonio Marco Gómez)
6 Ripalda-Soguers (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
7 Sant Joan Bosco-Duc de Mandas (Víctor Caballero Gutiérrez)
8 Séneca-Iecla (Gotes de Foc)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Creu i Mislata (José M. Felip Gómez)
2 Séneca-Iecla (Gotes de Foc)
3 Jesús (Pl.) (Juan Jesús García Pérez)

Categoría C
Premio de Falla
1 Blanqueries (J.J García)
2 La Vall de Laguar-Pare Ferris (Pedro Rodríguez Marín)
3 Rojas Clemente (Pl.) (Xavier Herrero Martínez)
4 Ferran el Catòlic-Erudit Orellana (Vicente García Pérez, Artdefoc)
5 Pius XII-Jaume Roig (Artes Plásticas Pepo, S.L.)
6 Alfons el Magnànim-Nau-Bonaire (Gotes de Foc)
7 Quart-Túria (Álvaro Guija Moreno)
8 Mare de Déu de la Cabeça-J.M. Mortes Lerma (Sergio Lis Abril)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Rojas Clemente (Pl.) (Xavier Herrero Martínez)
2 Alfons el Magnànim-Nau-Bonaire (Gotes de Foc)
3 Carretera d’Escrivà-Coop. de Sant Ferrán (José Luis Cardells Martínez)
Sección 7
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Músic Espí-Gravador Fabregat (Manuel Martínez Reig)
2 Doctor Manuel Candela-Av.Port (Uniart C.B, Olivares y Valencia)
3 Salamanca-Comte d’Altea (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
4 Pere Cabanes-Joan XXIII (Rafael Martínez Reig i Raúl Martínez Ruiz)
5 Blas Gámez – Ángel Villena (Francisco Javier Sierra Alarcón)
6 Arts i Oficis-Actor Llorens (Manuel Martínez Reig)
7 Barraca-Columbrets (Juanjo Falles C.B.)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Salamanca-Comte d’Altea (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
2 Pere Cabanes-Joan XXIII (Rafael Martínez Reig i Raúl Martínez Ruiz)
3 Marià Benlliure-Séquia de Tormos (Rafael Martínez Reig)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Camí de Barcelona-Travessera i Camí de Montcada (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
2 Joaquim Navarro-Carrícola (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
3 Daroca-Pare Viñas (Manuel Martínez Reig)
4 Manuel Melià i Fuster-María Fernanda D’Ocón (Javier Rico Catalán)
5 Joan Baptista Vives (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
6 Santa Creu (Pl.) (Vte. Fco. Lorenzo Albert)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Camí de Barcelona-Travessera i Camí de Montcada (Juanjo Falles C.B.)
2 Joan Baptista Vives (Luis Enguídanos Montoro)
3 Joaquim Navarro-Carrícola (Xaume Torrent Arenas)

Categoría C
Premio de Falla
1 Doctor Gómez Ferrer (Iván Martínez Vello)
2 Pintor Stolz-Burgos (Oscar García Cuesta)
3 Actor Mora-Constitució (Jesús Liñana Ferrando)
4 Luz Casanova-Pare Espasa (Vicente Albert García)
5 L’Alcota-Sagunt (Xaume Torrent Arenas)
6 Carcaixent-Compromís de Casp (Lorenzo Santana)
7 Escalante-Marina (Lorenzo Santana)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Àngel (Pl.) (Marisa Falcó-Paco Pellicer, Fet d’Encàrrec)
2 Luz Casanova-Pare Espasa (Vicente Albert García)
3 Borrull-Socors (La Comissió)
Sección 8
Categoría A
Premio de Falla
1 Senent Ibañez-Massarojos (Olivares y Valencia)
2 Baix-Mesó de Morella (Jordi Fresquet Mas)
3 Fermín Galán i García Hernández-Primavera (Víctor Caballero Gutiérrez)
4 Maria Ros-Sant Tomeu (Miguel Balaguer Nieto)
5 L’Horta Sud-La Costera (Gotes de Foc)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Baix-Mesó de Morella (Jordi Fresquet Mas)
2 Pare Alegre-Enric Navarro (Víctor Navarro Granero)
3 Senent Ibañez-Massarojos (Olivares y Valencia)

Categoría B
Premio de Falla
1 Regne de València-Mestre Serrano (Pedro Espadero Colmenar)
2 Escalante-Empar Guillén (Jorge Navarro Doñate)
3 Mossén Milà (Pl.) (Artes Plásticas Pepo, S.L.)
4 Sirena-Delfins (Jesús Liñana Ferrando, Disseny D’iván Pérez)
5 Guillem Sorolla-Recaredo (Vidal Garrido Gavidia)
6 Mare de Déu de la Fontsanta (Álvaro Guija Moreno)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Escalante-Empar Guillén (Jorge Navarro Doñate)
2 Portal de la Valldigna-Salines (Vicente Espeleta García)
3 Guillem de Castro-Triador (Celso Sierra Barberá)

Categoría C
Premio de Falla
1 Pintor Domingo-Guillem de Castro (Francisco Ribes López)
2 Blasco Ibáñez-Mestre Ripoll (Lorenzo Santana)
3 Grup de Peixcadors del Perellonet (Jorge Navarro Doñate)
4 En Sendra-Coll (Pl.) (M.ª Teresa Meliá Santamaría)
5 Poetes Anònims-El Real de Gandia (Arturo Valles Bea)
6 Pare Lluís Navarro-Remunta (Inmaculada López Ebri)
7 Riu Tajo-Cavite (Javier Gisbert Rodríguez)

Ingenio y gracia
1 Grup de Peixcadors del Perellonet (Jorge Navarro Doñate)
2 Pintor Domingo-Guillem de Castro (Francisco Ribes López)
3 Poetes Anònims-El Real de Gandia (Arturo Valles Bea)