SHARE

Las falleras optan desde el próximo fin de semana a las plazas más codiciadas de la fiesta.

ALGIROS
CIVERA MORENO, MARINA
Barri de Sant Josep
SANSABAS BOSCA, ANA
García Morato (Pl.)-Iecla
SÁNCHEZ PICAZO ALEJANDRA
República Argentina-Doctor Pallarés Iranzo
JUST FERNANDEZ, AMPARO
L’Alguer-Enginyer Rafael Janini
SEVILLA FERRIOLS, GEMMA
Iecla-Cardenal Benlloch
ALABAU SORIA, MARTA
Doctor Manuel Candela-Beatriu Tortosa
MUÑOZ GINER, ARANTXA
Lleons-Poeta Mas i Ros
PELECHANO IGLESIAS, ANABEL
Blasco Ibáñez-Mestre Ripoll
JIMENEZ COLL, ALBA
Tarongers-Universitat Politècnica
RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ, ELISA
Ruben Darío-Fra Lluís Colomer

BENICALAP
NAVARRO VALLES, AMELIA
Ciutat de l’Artista Faller
TARRAGÓ AVILÉS OLGA
Sant Josep Pignatelli-Doctor Peset Aleixan
GALINDO FUENTES CARLA
Alqueries de Bellver-Garbí
ALONSO MEDINA, NOELIA
General Llorens-Dr.Marco Merenciano
ALHAMBRA MOLLAR, MINERVA
Burjassot-Pare Carbonell
PÉREZ SALLA CELIA
Acàcies-Picaio
ESCUDERO LOMAS, MIREYA
Burjassot-Serra d’Agullent
HORCAJADA RODADO, ANA
Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Assutzena
MAESTRO REBANAL NOELIA Mª
L’Equador-Alcalde Gurrea
SIERRA DE LA TORRE, MONICA
Andreu Piles Ivars-Salvador Tuset
VALLET SANCHEZ, AZAHARA
Pere Cabanes-Joan XXIII
ALEGRE PEREZ, SUSANA
Manuel Melià i Fuster-Carlos Cortina
ORREGO MARQUES ANDREA
Manuel Melià i Fuster-María Fernanda D’O

BENIMAMET-BURJASOT-BENIFERRI
LOPEZ TERRADEZ, DIANA
Lluís Cano (Pl.)
FERRER QUESADA, HALLET
Mestre Lope-Josep Carsí
BARELLA BADIA, LORENA
Cristòfol Sorní-Mestre Martín
ESTEVE SANTIAGO, SHEYLA
Espartero-Músic Plasència
GUTIERREZ CARRILERO, SONIA
Llibertat-Teodor Llorente
CABALLERO ALONSO, MAR
Maria Ros-Sant Tomeu
ZORRILLA VALLEJO, MARTA
Pi i Margall-Arturo Cervellera
RAMOS RASTRERO, BARBARA
Campament-La Iessa
ESPINAR CHACON, Mª CARMEN
Marià Benlliure-Séquia de Tormos
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, GEMMA
Isaac Peral-Misser Domingo Mascó
QUINTANA MORAN, NATALIA
Nàquera-Lauri Volpi
FERRANDIZ MARES, CLAUDIA
Tenda (Pl.)
CARBONELL ROIG, ISABEL
Pouet (Pl.)
SASO MIRALLES, AMPARO
Benimodo-Enginyer Dicenta
APIO GONZALEZ, M.CARMEN
Evarist Bas-Cullera
ONATE BLASCO, TAMARA
Ciutat de Córdova-Vicent Tomàs Martí

BOTANIC-LA PETXINA
ARMERO BISBAL, MARTA
Borrull-Túria
OLIVA NIEVES, CRISTINA
Borrull-Socors
GALEA VISERAS, PILUCA
Azcàrraga-Ferran el Catòlic
PARDO CABO, PAULA
Ferran el Catòlic-Erudit Orellana
SILVESTRE BORGOÑON, SANDRA
Rojas Clemente (Pl.)
COTO MAÑEZ, ZAIRA
Doctor Sanchis Bergón-Túria
SERRA SORIANO, MARIA
Quart-Túria
VILA ALBIOL, ANA
Sant Josep de la Muntanya-Terol
GUEROLA MARTI, LAURA
Nort-Doctor Zamenhoff
GARCIA BELTRAN, ANA
Lepanto-Guillem de Castro

CAMINS AL GRAU
LABARI VALENZUELA, VICTORIA
Lo Rat Penat
PASTRANA NIETO MªAMPARO
Mestre Valls-Mariner Albesa
VILLANUEVA CASTELLOTE, BEATRIZ
Ramiro de Maeztu-Els Lleons
SANCHEZ MIRAVALLES, VERONICA
Duc de Gaeta-La Pobla de Farnals
SECO OTALORA, CONCEPCION
Doctor Manuel Candela-Av.Port
MUÑOZ CAZALLA, CHARO
Illes Canàries-Trafalgar-Samuel Ros
ABRIL VALERO, ESTELA
Ferros-Joan Baptista Perales
GURREA PERIS, BARBARA
Illes Canàries-Dama d’Elx
REAL MARTIN, CAROLINA
Indústria-Sants Just i Pastor
SANCHIS GARCIA, MA.TERESA
Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió
BENNASAR LAFUENTE, LAURA
Rodríguez de Cepeda-Llorenç Palmireno
CALAFORRA MOLINA, SANDRA
Fontcalent-Lebón
MARQUÉS ENCINAS, ARANTXA
Albereda-França
ARGENTE MONTAGUD LUCIA
Avda.França-Alfred Toràn i Olmos
NOGUERAS ESTRELA, NEREA
Pintor Maella-França-Menorca

CAMPANAR
BERMUDEZ RAMIREZ, NATALIA
Conchita Piquer-Monestir de Poblet
MATA BAYO, CRISTINA
Avinguda Burjassot-Joaquim Ballester
HERNANDEZ LLOPIS, LORENA
Campanar-Hipòlit Rovira
GOMEZ NICLOS, MARIA
Mestre Arambul Sanz-Campanar
BOLUFER TORNERO, ESTHER
Castielfabib-Marqués de Sant Joan

CANYAMELAR-GRAU-NAZARET
PORTERO ALONSO, MIRIAM
La Creu (Pl.)-Els Àngels
MENDEZ TEODORO, NOELIA
Ares d’Alpont-Castell de Pop
ROCHER FERNANDEZ, RAQUEL
Blocs Platja
VALVERDE GIL, PAULA
Progrés-Teatre de la Marina
DE LA CONCEPCION CHIRIVELLA ANTONIA
Just Vilar-Mercat del Cabanyal
VALENZUELA DELGADO, ESTRELLA
Barraca-Església del Rosari
DURAN ANGEL, AMALIA
Josep Benlliure-Teatre de la Marina
PADILLA GARCIA, SABINA
Major-Moraira-Natzaret
EDO ZAPATA, M. DEL MAR
Rosari-Calabuig (Pl.)
LUCAS DEL ROSAL, ALEXANDRA
Doctor Joan Josep Dómine-Port
LOPEZ GONZALO RAQUEL
Arquitecte Alfaro-Francesc Cubells

EL CARMEN
ALVADO ARRANZ, BARBARA
Portal de la Valldigna-Salines
HERNANDIS LATORRE, ITZIAR
Marqués de Caro-Doctor Chiarri
MARTINEZ GINER, MACARENA
Baix-Mesó de Morella
GOMEZ ZANON, ANDREA
Mossén Sorell-Corona
GALLEGO BALLESTA, Mª LUISA
Ripalda-Soguers
DOLZ OLTRA, ANA MARIA
Serrans-Els Furs (Pl.)
GARCIA MARCO, MARIA JESUS
Arbre (Pl.)
OLMO RUIZ, ANA M.
Santa Creu (Pl.)

LA CREU COBERTA
RODRIGUEZ-BLANCO DIAZ. MARINA
Camí d’Alba-Castell de Cullera
FURIO POCEL, SARA
Joaquim Navarro-Carrícola
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ARANTXA
Arquebisbe Olaechea-Sant Marcel·lí
FERRUS BAYARRI, CARLA
Fra J. Rodríguez-Pintor Cortina
HERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA, NANCY
Sant Vicent Màrtir-Pianista Ampar Iturbi
SISTERNAS BARBERAN, MARIA
Manuel Arnau-La Creu Coberta
GARCIA PUCHADES, IRENE
Josep Soto Micó-Síndic Mocholí
ALAPONT CAMPOS, NOEMI
Segòvia (Pl.)-Doctor Tomàs Sala
RODRIGUEZ MASIA, CARLA
General Barroso-Calvo Acacio
ORERO OSCA, MARTA
General Barroso-Litògraf Pascual Abad
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, REBECA
Carters-Litógraf Pasqual Abad
GRANELL RUBIO, SHEILA
Enginyer Josep Sirera-Pío IX
VERDEGUER VAZQUEZ, Mª DOLORES
Montesa – Dr. Marañón

JESUS
ORTS PÉREZ, RUTH
Costa i Borràs-Agostina d’Aragó
OLIVER NAVARRO, CRISTINA
Carretera d’Escrivà-Coop. de Sant Ferrán
RAFFU YOUSIF, MUNA
Tres Forques-Conca-Pérez Galdós
SAMPER LARA MARTA
Perez Galdos-Jesús-Mestre Sosa
JUAN MARTINEZ, LEYRE
Veneçuela-Agustí Sales
CHICOTE VANACLOCHA, AMPARO
Carcaixent-Compromís de Casp
CORRECHER CARBONELL, JULIA
Baró de Patraix-Conca
ROMEU HOCES, MARINA
Pius XI-Fontanars
SOSPEDRA DE LOS SANTOS, CARMEN
Jacint Labaila-Manuel Simó
PEIRO ROMERO, MARTA
Francesc Climent-L’Uruguai

MALVARROSA-CABANYAL-BETERO
GABARDA MAS PAULA Mª
Barraca-Espadà
ESTRELA AUCEJO, ELIA
Vidal de Canyelles-Sánchez Coello
TORNERO PONS, ADELA
Josep Benlliure-Vicent Guillot
PALMERO BRAVO, SOFIA
Sant Rafael-Anton Martín
CESPEDES CORONADO, ESTEFANIA
Malva-Rosa-Antoni Ponz-Cavite
ARMERO GALAN, SANDRA
Reina-Vicent Guillot
ALARCON GILVA, SARA
Sant Pere-Mare de Déu de la Vallivana
PELEGUER NADAL, AZUCENA
Grups Mare de Déu del Carme
SAUGAR BARBERA, LYDIA
Ramon de Rocafull-Comte d’Alaquàs
VOLGESBERGER, LISA
Barri Beteró
CONTELL SANCHIS, CARLA
Escalante-Marina
HARO PARRA, REBECA
Escalante-Empar Guillén
BALLESTER PERPIÑAN, EMILIA
Barraca-Columbrets
BRAVO MORENO, VERONICA
Enginyer Manuel Maese-Cristóbal Llorens
MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ, GEMMA
Riu Tajo-Cavite
MADRID ALCARAZ, ROCIO
Pare Lluís Navarro-Remunta
ESTEBAN TELLO, INMACULADA
Doctor Álvaro López-Sant Joan de Dèu

MISLATA
CUESTA VERGARA BEATRIZ
Creu i Mislata
SANCHIS GARCIA, ESMERALDA
Felip Bellver-Mare Ràfols
ORTEGA SANABRIA, SANDRA
Antonio Molle-Gregori Gea
OLIVER COLOMER, CARLA
Pare Santonja-Cardenal Benlloch
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, SANDRA
Barri Quint-Pizarro
DENICOLAI CONDE, KARINA SANDRA
Salvador Giner-Gregori Gea
TORRIJOS RODRIGUEZ, PALOMA
Lepanto-En Joan d’Àustria
GARCIA VICENTE, LAURA
Eduardo Marquina (Pl.)
PALACIOS RAMBLA, FININ
Doctor Marañón-Mestre Palau
CORREDERA ANDREU, MARTA
L’Eliana-El Cid
SANMARTIN LOSA, LETICIA
Moreria (Pl.)

OLIVERETA
MARTINEZ NAVARRO, VANESSA
Lluís Lamarca-Velàzquez
QUILES GIMENEZ, EVA Mª
Goya-El Brasil
BANACLOY CUEVAS, SILVIA
Olivereta-Cerdà i Rico
DONCEL PEREZ, CRISTINA
Quart Extramurs-Velàzquez
MOLINA POZO, ANA
Pintor Stolz-Burgos
GARCIA VILLALOBOS, ANA
Santa Creu de Tenerife-Àngel de l’Alcàsser
CASTELLO TEJERO, ANDREA
Mare de Déu de la Fontsanta
CASAS BALLESTAR, MARIA
Poeta Alberola-Totana
ROMO CORDERO, RAQUEL
Barri de La Llum
SANCHEZ PARDO, BEATRIZ
Saineter Arniches-Arquitecte Ribes
BORDERIA DIAZ ELENA
Grup Antonio Rueda
GARRO ALIS, MARIA
Mercat de Castella
BLASCO LUCAS, CARMEN
Josep Maria Bayarri-Los Isidros

PATRAIX
VILA ESCURIOLA, PAULA
Arxiduc Carles-Xiva
JULIAN FRANCO, LUNA
Patraix (Pl.)
MORA LLOP, ESTHER
Humanista Mariner-Manuel Simó
MORCILLO SANCHEZ IRENE
Mestre Bellver-Marià Ribera
MARCH POVEDA, ALBA
Barri de Sant Isidre
SARRIÓN MARTÍN, INMACULADA
Mare de Déu de la Cabeça-J.M. Mortes Ler
GALLEGO GARCIA, AMPARO
Ceramista Ros-Josep Maria Mortes Lerma
CARBO RUBIO, EMILIA
Xiva-Francisco de Llano
HOMEDES SOLER, MARIA
Arxiduc Carles-Músic Gomis
FERRE GALLART, PAULA
Camí Nou de Picanya-Nicolau Primitiu
SANCHEZ GARCIA, ALBA SOLEDAD
Pintor Pasqual Capuz-Fontanars
TORMO FERRER, ANDREA
Puebla de Valverde-II República Espanyola

EL PILAR-SANT FRANCESC
PAU PALAU, CARLA
Oest
SOLER ALBUIXECH, ANA
Quart-Palomar
RELLO TAMARIT, CARMEN
Peu de La Creu-En Joan de Vila-Rasa
BLASCO RAIMUNDO, BELEN
Pilar (Pl.)
PROSPER POZO, CRISTINA
Guillem de Castro-Triador
GARCIA PALANCA, CELIA MARIA
Sant Vicent-Periodista Azzati
MARTINEZ REDO, ANA
En Sendra-Coll (Pl.)
ANDRES ALEGRE, Mª EUGENIA
En Plom-Guillem de Castro
GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS GALVEZ, ESMERALDA
Ribera-Convent Santa Clara

PLA DEL REIAL-BENIMACLET
PARDO CASTILLO, REBECA
Exposició-Misser Mascó
TÓRTOLA MIGUEZ ESTEFANIA
Frederic Mistral-Murta
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, PAULA
Molinell-Alboraia
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, CARLA
Baró de Sant Petrillo-Leonor Jovaní
SILVESTRE CHULIA, PILAR
General Pando-Serrano Flores
JORDAN IBARRA, Mª DEL MAR
Poeta Altet-Benicarló
MARTINEZ CABO, PATRICIA
Primat Reig-Vinaròs
CANDEL SANCHEZ, CARLA
Pare Alegre-Enric Navarro
SANTAMATILDE MARTIN, PATRICIA
Cuenca Tramoyeres-Guàrdia Civil
FLORES VILA, AFRICA
Menéndez i Pelayo-Catalunya
ROIG SANCHEZ, SARA
Alemanya-El Batxiller
LAZARO ESCRIBANO, MARIA
Vicent Sancho Tello-Xile
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, MIREIA
Polo i Peyrolon-Ciutat de Mula
MONTIJANO LORENTE, PAULA
Poeta Emili Baró-Enric Ginesta
SAIZ GONZALEZ, AITANA
Poetes Anònims-El Real de Gandia

PLA DEL REMEI-GRAN VIA
SELVA RIBERA, INMACULADA
Almirant Cadarso-Comte d’Altea
CANTERO TRULLENQUE, MARTA
Salamanca-Comte d’Altea
MUÑOZ ALBERT EVA LUCIA
Joaquim Costa-Borriana
GOMEZ SALVADOR, CRISTINA
Císcar-Borriana
CORELL GARCIA DE LA CUADRA, ANA
Gravador Esteve-Ciril Amorós
RUEDA FERRERO, BELEN
Comte de Salvatierra-Ciril Amorós
GUERRERO SÁNCHEZ, SANDRA
Pizarro-Ciril Amorós
SOLAZ GUASCH, PATRICIA
Joaquim Costa-Comte d’Altea
EBRI MONZÓ, ANA
Isabel la Catòlica-Ciril Amorós

POBLATS AL SUD
MONMENEU BRESO, LAURA
Glòria-Felicitat-El Tremolar
ALACREU RUIZ, MARTA
Mare de Déu de Lepanto (Pl.)
SAN CANUTO CHARDI, EVA
Sequiota (Pl.)-El Palmar
RICART BALLESTER, LORENA
Mossen Josep Cuenca-Pinedo
REBOLLO MILLAN, ALICIA
Riu Segura-Forn d’Alcedo
ARAGÓ RAMOS, RAQUEL
Maria Ros-Manuel Iranzo
ORIENT CHINER, AITANA
Tres Camins-Pinedo
CARDENETE PRADILLO, IRENE
Hellín-Pere de Luna
ROCAFULL VANACLOIG, ALBA
Grup de peixcadors del Perellonet
VILCHES NAVARRO, BLANCA
Embarcador-Historiador Beti
NOGUERA FONTESTAD, ANDREA
Sirena-Delfins
HUERTAS UREÑA, SILVIA
Jesús Morante i Borràs-Caminot (La Punta

QUART DE POBLET-XIRIVELLA
SÁNCHEZ CASASÚS NURIA
València-Teodor Llorente
LEON BALLESTEROS, PATRICIA
Barri Mont de Pietat
RUBIÑO AGUILAR, CARMEN
Doctor Gómez Ferrer
MONTES ORTI, ANNA
Sant Antoni
MEDINA PONCE PATRICIA
Alacant
TIMONEDA MARTINEZ, SHEILA
General Asensio-Marqués de Solferit
RUIZ GUIJARRO, JESSICA
Poeta Llorente-Baró de Càrcer
LOZOYA AMARGÓS, NEUS
Mestre Serrano-Alacant
GARCIA HELLIN, ESTEFANIA
Tribunal de les Aigües
TORRES RUIZ, CARMEN
Sant Joan (Pl.)
AGRELO MILLAN, CRISTINA
Luz Casanova-Pare Espasa
SAGREDO MARTINEZ CRISTINA
L’Alcota-Sagunt
POZUELO ROMERO, Mª AMPARO
Pius XII-Jaume Roig

QUATRE CARRERES
MOLINA NACHER, Mª ANGELES
Sapadors-Vicent Lleó
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ELENA
Mercat de Montolivet (Pl.)
MARTA SOLA GARCIA
Carrera de Sant Lluís-Doctor Waksman
DI SALVO MONTES LUCIA
Lluís Oliag-Mariola-Granada
MAESTRO GARCIA, PAULA
Gravador Jordán-Escultor Pastor
PARRA ROSALEN, ZARA
Rubén Vela-Doctor Waksman
MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, MARINA
Ausiàs Marc-Na Rovella
GIMENEZ GINEL, MERCEDES
La Plata-General Urrutia
ALONSO CHULIÁ JESSICA
Carrera de Sant Lluís-Rafael Albiñana
BEL ARIZA, SARA
Oltà-Juan Ramón Jiménez
LOPEZ SALVADOR, ANDREA
Carrera de Malilla-Illa Cabrera
PASTOR POCH, AROA
Àngel Villena-Pintor Sabater
GUIJARRO DELAS, LORENA
Poeta García Lorca-Oltà
GALDON PAVIA, CRISTINA
Pianista Martínez Carrasco-Eslida
GIMENEZ ROMERO, RAQUEL
Marqués de Lozoya-Poeta Cervera i Grifol
LA VIRGEN, Mº. CARMEN
Hort de Sant Valer-La Plata

RASCANYA
ORTIZ ORTI, MARTA
Montortal-Torrefiel
PALOMO MARTINEZ, MONICA
Marqués de Montortal-Berní i Català
TORRO ANDREU, MARTA
Marqués de Montortal-Josep Esteve
CAVERO CUADROS, MARIA
Primat Reig-Sant Vicent de Paül
PIEDRABUENA HIGALDO MARI LOLI
Daroca-Pare Viñas
LLUCH ORTEGA, ELENA
Pare Viñas-Agustín Lara
COBO GORGE, ESTHER
Sant Joan Bosco-Duc de Mandas
RIVERO SIMON, ELENA MARIA
Gayano Lluch-Doctor Marco Merenciano
BOSCH ISAAC, AMPARO
Músic Espí-Gravador Fabregat
PEREZ VICENTE, ALBA
Riu Bidasoa-Comte de Torrefiel
SAEZ CUTANDA, ALICIA
Camí de Montcada-Pintor Jacomart
MAÑES GOMEZ, CARLA
Pere Cabanes-Comte de Lumiares
CÍVICO MARTÍ AMPARO
Poble (Pl.)-Sant Roc
BURILLO CABRERA, MARIA
Santiago Rusiñol-Comte de Lumiares
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ESTHER
Santa Genoveva Torres-Arquitecte Tolsá

LA ROQUETA-ARRANCAPINS
GARCIA PEREZ MARIA JESUS
Convent de Jerusalem-Matemàtic Marzal
ESPASA RAMÓN, RAQUEL
Alberic-Heroi Romeu
ALFONSO NIETO, MARISA
Pintor Segrelles (Pl.)
GARCIA MENDEZ EVA
Pelai-Matemàtic Marzal
GOMEZ ALONSO, LAURA
Bisbe Amigó-Conca
HERNANDEZ MIRALLES, MERCEDES
Ferran el Catòlic-Àngel Guimerà
ORDAZ PIÑERO, GEMA
Bailén-Xàtiva
DOMINGO PERIS, CELIA
Cervantes-Pare Jofré
RAMOS BENAVENTE, ISABEL
Sant Vicent-Marvà
CARBALLEDA MOLLÁ, LAURA
Albacete-Marvà
PEREZ HERNANDEZ, Mª CARMEN
Jesús-Sant Francesc de Borja
SANZ ALBUIXECH, PAULA
Plaça d’Espanya-Ramón i Cajal-Pintor Ben
LOPEZ LLORENS, PAULA
Espartero-Ramón i Cajal
CARDOS CHAVELI, INES MARIA
Doctor Gil i Morte-Doctor Vila i Barberà

LA SEU – LA XEREA – EL MERCAT
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR, CLAUDIA
Mercat Central (Pl.)
DE LA ASUNCION TORMO, LORETO
Doctor Collado (Pl.)
GARCIA GASPAR, GEMMA
Llanterna-Na Rovella-Baró de Carcer
SANCHIS DE LA CONCEPCION, BEGOÑA
Mercé (Pl.)
FERRER VIVES, ARANZAZU
Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos
FERRIOL GRAU, ROSA
Lope de Vega (Pl.)
SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZ BELÉN
Reina-Pau-Sant Vicent
CORTES ESPASA, MARTA
Alfons el Magnànim-Nau-Bonaire
OLCINA BENEDITO MARIA LUZ
Mossén Milà (Pl.)
ENGUÍDANOS LORENTE, MARÍA AMPARO
Negret (Pl.)

RUSSAFA – A
NUÑEZ MIRALLES, AMPARO
Tomasos-Carles Cervera
ALBORS LAGARDERA, MARTA
Sevilla-Dénia
CANO GARCIA, MONICA
Mestre Aguilar-Maties Perelló
RODRIGO IBAÑEZ, AMPARO
Pintor Salvador Abril-Pere III El Gran
DE LA ASUNCION BONET, ELENA
Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris i Valero
MARTINEZ MIQUEL, CARLA
Regne de València-Duc de Calàbria
DOMENECH ALABORT, SUSANA
Regne de València-Mestre Serrano
MATEU GILABERT, MARIFRAN
Maties Perello-Lluís de Santangel

RUSSAFA – B
JIMENEZ ORTEGA, MARIA
Càdis-Literat Azorín
GARCIA CASTILLEJO, MARIA JOSE
Càdis-Els Centelles
AMIGO CAMPILLO, ALICIA
Cuba-Literat Azorín
MOLINA GOMEZ, MARIA
Castelló-Sogorb
LOPEZ ROS, RAQUEL
Cuba-Puerto Rico
MORENO CELARES, AINOHA
Cuba-Dènia
ALBA PÉREZ SERRA
Cuba-Buenos Aires
YAGÜE BODOQUE, SUSANA
Peris i Valero-Cuba
GINER SANCHEZ, ALBA Mª
Càdis-Retor Femenia-Puerto Rico

ZAIDIA
ERRANDO SAIZ, BEATRIZ
Doctor Olóriz-Arquebisbe Fabián i Fuero
JURADO MARTINEZ MºANGELES
Actor Mora-Constitució
SALA ALCOCER, BEGOÑA
Sagunt-Sant Antoni-Pare Urbà
CABRERA ALDEA, MARINA
Doctor Peset Aleixandre-En Guillem Ferrer
GUILLOT GIMENEZ, RAQUEL
Trinitat-Alboraia
MONTEAGUDO COLTELL, NEREA
Sagunt-Sant Guillem
BALLESTEROS PEREZ, INES
Nador-Miraculosa
AVIVAR PARDO, RAQUEL
Camí de Barcelona-Travessera i Camí de
SANTARRUFINA TERRASA, PAULA
Bilbao-Maximilià Thous
RUEDA FERRANDO, MONICA
Vil·lanova de Castelló-Horticultor Galán
MARTINEZ ALHAMBRA, ERIKA
Portugal-Fragata
MARQUINA VILA, SILVIA
La Pobla del Duc-Benipeixcar
IGUALA CHOLBI, CRUZ
Visitació-Oriola
HUESO ZARANDIETA, SONIA
Màlaga-Doctor Montoro
CORBELLA MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
Llorers-Arquitecte Lucini

 

 

 

 

 

ALGIROS
LUJAN RARO CRISTINA
Barri de Sant Josep
FERNANDEZ SIERRA, GLEYMAR
García Morato (Pl.)-Iecla
SOTO PIZARRO, LAURA
República Argentina-Doctor Pallarés Iranzo
MORILLAS GARRIDO, IRENIA
L’Alguer-Enginyer Rafael Janini
SEVILLA FERRIOLS, YARA
Iecla-Cardenal Benlloch
LERMA GONZALVO, LUCIA
Doctor Manuel Candela-Beatriu Tortosa
DINUZZI MIGUEL, DANIELA
Josep Maria Haro-Poeta Mas i Ros
VALERO GARCÍA, PAULA
Lleons-Poeta Mas i Ros
LAGUARDA GRAJALES, LUCIA
Blasco Ibáñez-Mestre Ripoll
VILLANUEVA COLUBI, CARMEN
Hondures (Pl.)
LACUEVA SANCHEZ, VEGA
Cedre-Explorador Andrés
SEVILLA CATEDRA LEYRE
Sèneca-Poeta Mas i Ros
MARTI MARQUEZ, BARBARA
Tarongers-Universitat Politècnica
MOSCETTI MURCIA, LUCRECIA
Ruben Darío-Fra Lluís Colomer

BENICALAP
PRADILLO OTERO, SILVIA
Ciutat de l’Artista Faller
REDOLAT MARTINEZ CARLA
Sant Josep Pignatelli-Doctor Peset Aleixan
BONA SANCHEZ HELENA
Alqueries de Bellver-Garbí
PONCE ALHAMBRA, ADHARA
Burjassot-Pare Carbonell
GARRIDO GUANTER, EVA
Acàcies-Picaio
LLORIA NAVARRO, CARMEN
Benicadell-Sant Roc
SERRANO GIL, CLAUDIA
Periodista Gil Sumbiela-Assutzena
HARRINGTON BUENAVENTURA, NIAMH
L’Equador-Alcalde Gurrea
APARISI ACEBRON, SARA
Andreu Piles Ivars-Salvador Tuset
PEREZ COLLADO, ANDREA
Alfara del Patriarca-Periodista Gil Sumbiela
BENITEZ FERRER, ROSA
Pere Cabanes-Joan XXIII
RUBIO VILANOVA, LUCIA
Manuel Melià i Fuster-Carlos Cortina

BENIMAMET-BURJASOT-BENIFERRI
PEIRO HUERTA, CARLA
Lluís Cano (Pl.)
PAJUELO SANCHIS, PAULA
Mestre Lope-Josep Carsí
LOPEZ BUENO, OLGA
Cristòfol Sorní-Mestre Martín
VERGARA AGUD, IRENE
Fermín Galán i García Hernández-Primave
LLORENS SERRANO, SOFIA
Llibertat-Teodor Llorente
GARCIA NOGUERA, AMPARO
Doctor Domingo Orozco-Bailén
CUELLAR COSTA MARTA
Maria Ros-Sant Tomeu
CATALA GORIET, LORENA
Campament-La Iessa
FERRER CABRERA, LUCIA
Mendizàbal
MONSALVEZ ANTON, LAURA
Marià Benlliure-Séquia de Tormos
SEVILLA SANCHEZ, NAIARA
Isaac Peral-Misser Domingo Mascó
DIAZ RUIZ, AITANA
Nàquera-Lauri Volpi
SANCHIS TOMAS, CELIA
Tenda (Pl.)
CERVERA MUÑOZ, CARMEN
Pouet (Pl.)
TABERNERO BENEDITO, NATALIA
Benimodo-Enginyer Dicenta
GOMEZ JIMENEZ, LUCIA
Evarist Bas-Cullera
RENAU DIEZ, ARANTXA
Ciutat de Córdova-Vicent Tomàs Martí

BOTANIC-LA PETXINA
MARZO GRAS, ANDREA
Borrull-Túria
ROCA MARCO CLAUDIA
Azcàrraga-Ferran el Catòlic
GRACIA FABRA, MARIA
Rojas Clemente (Pl.)
SEVERO TARRAZONA, TERESA
Doctor Sanchis Bergón-Túria
SEBASTIAN RODENAS, IRENE
Quart-Túria
OLIVARES ALVAREZ, AINHOA
Sant Josep de la Muntanya-Terol
PALANCA SOLER, ARIADNA
Sant Ignasi de Loiola-Jesús i Maria
SAHUQUILLO MORENO, LOLA
Palleter-Erudit Orellana
AGÜERA ESTELLES, MARTA
Nort-Doctor Zamenhoff
SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ, AITANA
Lepanto-Guillem de Castro
CLIMENT VIDAL, JULIA
Santa Maria Micaela-Martí l’Humà

CAMINS AL GRAU
ROMERO GARCIA, LUCIA
Lo Rat Penat
JARQUE VILA, MARTA
Conserva-Berenguer Mallol
MURGUI ALARCON, VALERIA
Ramiro de Maeztu-Els Lleons
MINGUEZ DEL OLMO, VICTORIA
Duc de Gaeta-La Pobla de Farnals
ADRIÁ LAPAZ, CARLA
Illes Canàries-Trafalgar-Samuel Ros
GONZALEZ AYGÜES, LAURA
Ferros-Joan Baptista Perales
SANCHO BLAZQUEZ, ARIADNA
Illes Canàries-Dama d’Elx
GOZALVEZ FALCON, MARIA
Indústria-Sants Just i Pastor
MIELGO VIANA, LEYRE
Ramiro de Maeztu-Humanista Furió
ESTIVALIS LLOSCOS, MIREIA
Rodríguez de Cepeda-Llorenç Palmireno
SERRANO CALAFORRA, AINARA
Fontcalent-Lebón
OLIVARES DAMIA, NEREA
Sants Just i Pastor-Serradora
FERNANDEZ COLLADO, CLAUDIA
Albereda-França
FERRER CORONEL, PATRICIA
Avda.França-Alfred Toràn i Olmos
PEREZ ALANDI, ANGELA
Pintor Maella-França-Menorca

CAMPANAR
ANTE, VERGARA, ELOISA
La Vall de Laguar-Pare Ferris
RICO DE LA FUENTE, GRETA
Conchita Piquer-Monestir de Poblet
POVEDA PAJARÓN, MAR
Avinguda Burjassot-Joaquim Ballester
SANDRA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
Campanar-Hipòlit Rovira
CUENCA POMAR, LOLA
Pare Domènech-Pius XII
CAÑAMAS SERRANO, MARIA
Monestir de Poblet-Aparicio Albiñana
NUÑEZ GOMEZ, DANIELA
Mestre Arambul Sanz-Campanar
RISUEÑO RODRIGUEZ, AROA
Hernández Lázaro-Vall de la Ballestera
ROMERO PEÑARANDA, CAROLINA
Castielfabib-Marqués de Sant Joan
NAVARRO TALAVERA, MARIA
Mestre Rodrigo-General Avilés
GARCIA GUERRA, IRENE
Serra Martés-Miguel Servet
MURCIANO FONTESTAD, MARTA
La Vall d’Albaida-La Canal de Navarrés

CANYAMELAR-GRAU-NAZARET
MANSILLA SERRANO, ELENA
La Creu (Pl.)-Els Àngels
GONZALEZ RAMOS, MEGAN
Ares d’Alpont-Castell de Pop
SAEZ CHULIA, MARINA
Blocs Platja
FURIO OCON, ARACELI
Progrés-Teatre de la Marina
SALVADOR SENENT, PENELOPE
Just Vilar-Mercat del Cabanyal
MARTINEZ GARCIA, PAULA
Barraca-Església del Rosari
ORTS INFANTE, NEREA
Josep Benlliure-Teatre de la Marina
GARCIA LASIERRA, NELA
Major-Moraira-Natzaret
JUAN SANSANO, ADRIANA
Rosari-Calabuig (Pl.)
LLORENS ORTIZ, CARLA
Doctor Joan Josep Dómine-Port
GIMÉNEZ DÍAZ, CAROLINA
Arquitecte Alfaro-Francesc Cubells
HEINZMANN BENLLOCH, LARA
Menorca-Lluis Bolinches

EL CARMEN
NAVARRO ARRANZ, CARLA
Portal de la Valldigna-Salines
NAVE FULLANA, ANNA MARIA
Na Jordana
APARICIO SANCHEZ, ARANTXA
Marqués de Caro-Doctor Chiarri
MARQUEZ FERRER, DESIRE
Dalt-Sant Tomàs
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, MARIA
Baix-Mesó de Morella
RODRIGO MARTINEZ, CANDELA
Ripalda-Soguers
JUANDO QUIÑONES, MARTINA
Serrans-Els Furs (Pl.)
MORA PEREZ, LAURA
Arbre (Pl.)
MUÑOZ CATALA, ESTHER
Santa Creu (Pl.)
FAJARI GAY, LLURA
Ripalda-Beneficència-Sant Ramon
GOMEZ GRACIA, ALICIA
Blanqueries

LA CREU COBERTA
MONFORT PONS, ADRIANA
Camí d’Alba-Castell de Cullera
CORTES SIERRA, MARTA
Joaquim Navarro-Carrícola
VILA ALEIXANDRE, CARLA
Arquebisbe Olaechea-Sant Marcel·lí
ESCUDERO VANACLOCHA, MARINA
Fra J. Rodríguez-Pintor Cortina
DIAZ RUIZ, NEREA
Sant Vicent Màrtir-Pianista Ampar Iturbi
MARTIN MARTINEZ, SONIA
Manuel Arnau-La Creu Coberta
CANO RODRIGO, ANGELA
Josep Soto Micó-Síndic Mocholí
BELLOCH CORTES, IRENE
General Barroso-Calvo Acacio
PERUCHO NOVOA, LORNA
General Barroso-Litògraf Pascual Abad
MADRID BOIX ALBA
Carters-Litógraf Pasqual Abad
MENDIGUCHIA SANCHIS, MIREIA
Enginyer Josep Sirera-Pío IX
MARTIN SANCHEZ, LAURA
Montesa – Dr. Marañón

JESUS
SILLERO ROYO, LUCIA
Joan d’Aguiló-Gaspar Aguilar
LORENTE GERÓNIMO, IRENE
Costa i Borràs-Agostina d’Aragó
MUÑOZ NAVARRO, BARBARA
Carretera d’Escrivà-Coop. de Sant Ferrán
INSA RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
Tres Forques-Conca-Pérez Galdós
CERVILLA RIVES, MIRIAM
Veneçuela-Agustí Sales
SAHUQUILLO ABELLAN, CARMEN
Baró de Patraix-Conca
ABAD RODRIGO, LUCIA
Pius XI-Fontanars
GARCIA SALVADOR, CARLA
Jacint Labaila-Manuel Simó
MONTORO DOMINGO, IRENE
Francesc Climent-L’Uruguai

MALVARROSA-CABANYAL-BETERO
CERVERA TORAN CELIA
Barraca-Espadà
COLLADO AUCEJO, AINARA
Vidal de Canyelles-Sánchez Coello
RAMOS MASCAROS, YAIZA
Josep Benlliure-Vicent Guillot
BLAT SANJUAN, NADIA
Sant Rafael-Anton Martín
DEL VALLE BALLESTER, VERA
Malva-Rosa-Antoni Ponz-Cavite
MICO CARCEL, ALBA
Reina-Vicent Guillot
AZCARATE LORENTE, PAULA
Sant Pere-Mare de Déu de la Vallivana
LOPEZ MIGUEL, ROSANNA ARIADNA
Grups Mare de Déu del Carme
SUAY VICEDO, LUCIA
Ramon de Rocafull-Comte d’Alaquàs
BOLAÑOS GUILLAMON, SABRINA
Barri Beteró
SANCHIS GALLART, DANIELA
Escalante-Marina
DE FEZ RAMOS, MIREIA
Escalante-Empar Guillén
NESTAR CLAVAIN, AITANA
Enginyer Manuel Maese-Cristóbal Llorens
SOLÍS CEBOLLA, ROCÍO
Riu Tajo-Cavite
BOUAZIZ VALDERRAMA, LARA
Pare Lluís Navarro-Remunta
BUEICHEKU HARO, ARIADNA
Doctor Álvaro López-Sant Joan de Dèu

MISLATA
GABRIEL DOMINGO, LIDIA
Felip Bellver-Mare Ràfols
GOMEZ PARDO, MARTA
Antonio Molle-Gregori Gea
DE LOS SANTOS CERVERA, JIMENA
Pare Santonja-Cardenal Benlloch
FRANCÉS SELLÉS, DIANA
Barri Quint-Pizarro
GARCIA GUIJARRO, IRENE
Salvador Giner-Gregori Gea
BAU CORTES, IRENE
Lepanto-En Joan d’Àustria
MARTINEZ ROS, RUTH
Eduardo Marquina (Pl.)
GUIJARRO CARRASCO, LUCIA
Doctor Marañón-Mestre Palau
HERNANDEZ ALARCON, LUCIA
L’Eliana-El Cid
CARRASCO MARTINEZ, NURIA
Moreria (Pl.)

OLIVERETA
GUTIERREZ SALAS, LUCIA
Lluís Lamarca-Velàzquez
MOLLA GARCIA, ALBA
Goya-El Brasil
MASSO ROQUE, VALERIA
Olivereta-Cerdà i Rico
AGÜES MARTI, PAULA
Quart Extramurs-Velàzquez
BARBERA MENOYO, MARTA
Pintor Stolz-Burgos
GARCIA FALCON, NADIA
Mare de Déu de la Fontsanta
GALIANA JORDA, ROCIO
Poeta Alberola-Totana
SAHUQUILLO PIQUERES, ANGELA
Barri de La Llum
DUEÑAS LOPEZ, LUCIA
Saineter Arniches-Arquitecte Ribes
LISARDE CELDA, BLANCA
Doctor Berenguer Ferrer (Pl.)
PEREZ CANO, MARTA
Mercat de Castella
LARRAZABAL BERNAL, SARA
Josep Maria Bayarri-Los Isidros
GOMEZ GARCIA ADRIANA
Vicent Castell Maíques (Pl.)

PATRAIX
ORTIZ GINER, ALBA MARIA
Arxiduc Carles-Xiva
BARBERÁ SANCHIS, IDOIA
Patraix (Pl.)
LLUNA MORA, OLGA
Humanista Mariner-Manuel Simó
MAHUGO GEA ANDREA
Mestre Bellver-Marià Ribera
NAVARRO RAMOS, NOELIA
Barri de Sant Isidre
GARCÍA CAMPOS, SANDRA
Mare de Déu de la Cabeça-J.M. Mortes Ler
AGUILAR NUÑEZ, PAULA
Ceramista Ros-Josep Maria Mortes Lerma
ARAIX PALACIOS, SARA
Xiva-Francisco de Llano
DIANA DOMINGO, AITANA
Arxiduc Carles-Músic Gomis
SENABRE GARCIA, LUCIA
Camí Nou de Picanya-Nicolau Primitiu
OCHANDO HERNANDEZ, MARTA
Pintor Pasqual Capuz-Fontanars
MARCO GARCIA, SILVIA
Puebla de Valverde-II República Espanyola

EL PILAR-SANT FRANCESC
PEÑA PÉREZ, ARIANNA
Murillo-Palomar
MAZ VALLE, INDIA
Oest
CLAVER CIFRE, JULIA
Quart-Palomar
FERRER VALLS, MARIA
Peu de La Creu-En Joan de Vila-Rasa
CARABAL MARTI, MARIA
Pilar (Pl.)
GARCIA CAÑADAS, MARTA
Sant Vicent-Periodista Azzati
MONTES RUBIO, MARISA
En Sendra-Coll (Pl.)
PAREDES BOSCH, LOLA
En Plom-Guillem de Castro
NACHER MUÑOZ, AZARA
Guillem Sorolla-Recaredo
CORTON SANCHEZ, NAROA
Ribera-Convent Santa Clara

PLA DEL REIAL-BENIMACLET
MAGRANER TORMO, CARLOTA
Exposició-Misser Mascó
GARCÍA MACIÁN, SILVIA
Poeta Asins-Alegret-Puçol
VILLANUEVA ARJONA, ANGELA
Molinell-Alboraia
SANCHEZ TRIGUERO, NOELIA
Baró de Sant Petrillo-Leonor Jovaní
FRECHINA CACERES, LUCIA
General Pando-Serrano Flores
LLORENS REVERT, GEMMA MARIA
Poeta Altet-Benicarló
PRIETO GONZALEZ, ALBA
Primat Reig-Vinaròs
ATIENZA CAMPILLO, MARINA
Pare Alegre-Enric Navarro
ALCOY DAMIA, DANIELA
Cuenca Tramoyeres-Guàrdia Civil
SOLER PEREZ, MARIA XIA
Menéndez i Pelayo-Catalunya
CASINO VIVAS, BERTA
Alemanya-El Batxiller
COSTA MARTINEZ, MAR
Vicent Sancho Tello-Xile
BLEDA LERMA, VICTORIA
Enginyer Vicent Pichó-Avinguda Valladolid
IBORRA FERRER, CLAUDIA
Polo i Peyrolon-Ciutat de Mula
MERINO VAÑÓ, CAROLINA
Poeta Emili Baró-Enric Ginesta
BORJA ESTEBAN, SARA
Poetes Anònims-El Real de Gandia

PLA DEL REMEI-GRAN VIA
HERRERO DOLZ, CARMEN
Almirant Cadarso-Comte d’Altea
SOLER CERVERA, INMACULADA
Salamanca-Comte d’Altea
SANCHO CARBONERO, CARLA
Mestre Gozalbo-Comte d’Altea
CORDELLAT CERVERA ALICIA
Joaquim Costa-Borriana
DOMENECH GALINDO, CARLOTA
Císcar-Borriana
GARCIA LOPEZ ALEXANDRA
Gravador Esteve-Ciril Amorós
VICEDO FLOR, CELIA
Comte de Salvatierra-Ciril Amorós
GUILLEN PEREZ, MARIA
Regne de València-Ciscar
GARCÍA PASCUAL, RITA
Pizarro-Ciril Amorós
GIMENO NAVARRO, PATRICIA
Joaquim Costa-Comte d’Altea
IZQUIERDO RIPOLLES,CARMEN
Jacint Benavente-Regina Na Germana
COSTAFREDA DURÁN, SANDRA
Isabel la Catòlica-Ciril Amorós

POBLATS AL SUD
TATAY PREDUT, SARA
Glòria-Felicitat-El Tremolar
GENOVÉS GIMENO, RAQUEL
Mare de Déu de Lepanto (Pl.)
TORRENT TORRENTI, TANIA
Sequiota (Pl.)-El Palmar
MARCO ALAPONT, BEATRIZ
Mossen Josep Cuenca-Pinedo
BONAFONT CHINER, NEUS
Riu Segura-Forn d’Alcedo
BENSI AFAN, ARIADNA
Maria Ros-Manuel Iranzo
PRADAS TATAY, NURIA
Tres Camins-Pinedo
ALFARO SANCHIS, NAYARA
Hellín-Pere de Luna
PERIS GONZALEZ, CANDELA
Grup de peixcadors del Perellonet
MACHANCOSES VILCHES, LUCIA
Embarcador-Historiador Beti
HUERTAS PALAU, ISABEL
Jesús Morante i Borràs-Caminot (La Punta

QUART DE POBLET-XIRIVELLA
RUIZ NAVARRO AITANA
València-Teodor Llorente
VIVAR CARRILERO, MINERVA
Barri Mont de Pietat
LORENTE NUÑEZ, MARTA
Doctor Gómez Ferrer
GARCIA BANACLOY, CAROLINA
Sant Antoni
ROMO RAMIREZ PATRICIA
Alacant
LOZANO BELMONTE, ADRIANA
General Asensio-Marqués de Solferit
GONZALEZ MEDINA, CARLA
Poeta Llorente-Baró de Càrcer
GOMEZ SIMARRO DANIELA
Mestre Serrano-Alacant
BRULL SANCENON, DALIA
Tribunal de les Aigües
PIZARRO LÓPEZ, AITANA
Sant Joan (Pl.)
SANCHIS GOMEZ, VICTORIA
Luz Casanova-Pare Espasa
PEREZ CHILLIDA, EVA
L’Alcota-Sagunt
DE LA CRUZ RUIZ, LUCIA
Pius XII-Jaume Roig

QUATRE CARRERES
CALDERON CASTELLS, VALERIA
Sapadors-Vicent Lleó
FERNANDEZ SOLER, CLAUDIA
Carrera de Malilla-Enginyer J. Benlloch
BERMELL ALCANTUD, INES
Carrera de Sant Lluís-Doctor Waksman
RODRÍGUEZ FERRER GRETA
Lluís Oliag-Mariola-Granada
MOROS SANZ, ARANCHA
Bisbe Jaume Pérez-Lluís Oliag
CORVERA GARCIA, ERIKA
Rubén Vela-Doctor Waksman
GARCIA SALORT, DANIELA
Ausiàs Marc-Na Rovella
MARTINEZ AGUILAR, SOFIA
La Plata-General Urrutia
HERRAIZ NAVARRO ROSA MARIA
Carrera de Sant Lluís-Rafael Albiñana
PANADERO POLO, IRENE
Oltà-Juan Ramón Jiménez
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, SELENE
Carrera de Malilla-Illa Cabrera
BLANQUER MORENO, ADRIANA
Àngel Villena-Pintor Sabater
MOCHOLI FOLGADO, ROSA
Poeta García Lorca-Oltà
QUEVEDO PASTOR, NOA
Pianista Martínez Carrasco-Eslida
SALMERON SENA, CLAUDIA
Hort de Sant Valer-La Plata

RASCANYA
CAMPOS GONZALEZ, VEGA
Montortal-Torrefiel
ALVAREZ NAVIO, AMPARO
Marqués de Montortal-Berní i Català
GONZALEZ-SALAZAR CHIVA, SARA
Marqués de Montortal-Josep Esteve
ACEBAL VILA, LLUNA NHI
Primat Reig-Sant Vicent de Paül
MUIÑA RUIZ SANDRA
Daroca-Pare Viñas
VILLENA CORTES, MARIA
Pare Viñas-Agustín Lara
PEREZ GUILLEM LUCIA
Gayano Lluch-Doctor Marco Merenciano
NACHER ZAMBRANA, ZAIRA
Músic Espí-Gravador Fabregat
GALVEZ CABALLERO, AINHOA
Riu Bidasoa-Comte de Torrefiel
CLIMENT CARBAJOSA, TANIA
Camí de Montcada-Pintor Jacomart
MOYA DE DIOS, MARIA
Pere Cabanes-Comte de Lumiares
CASILDA ESTELLÉS SHEILA
Poble (Pl.)-Sant Roc
ORTIZ PAU, LAURA
Sant Vicent de Paül-Dip. Clara Campoamo
HERNANDEZ LARDIES, ITZIAR DEL
Santiago Rusiñol-Comte de Lumiares
BUENO CONTELL, VALERIA
Santa Genoveva Torres-Arquitecte Tolsá

LA ROQUETA-ARRANCAPINS
PÉREZ-MANGLANO ORTS, MABEL
Convent de Jerusalem-Matemàtic Marzal
MIÑANA MASCARELL, MACARENA
Alberic-Heroi Romeu
MARTINEZ BATALLER, ELISABETH
Pintor Segrelles (Pl.)
ARIADNA MARTINEZ VILLALBA
Pelai-Matemàtic Marzal
GUILLEN ARNAU, DANIELA
Bisbe Amigó-Conca
SANTACRUZ BLASCO, DANIELA
Ferran el Catòlic-Àngel Guimerà
CAMBRONERO MARTIN, ELENA
Bailén-Xàtiva
PEREZ DAVID, DANIELA
Cervantes-Pare Jofré
VIÑA VILLUENDAS, SARA
Albacete-Marvà
GOMEZ-MANSILLA ARTÉS, PAULA
Plaça d’Espanya-Ramón i Cajal-Pintor Ben
KLOCHKOV ROS, FIONA
Giorgeta-Roís de Corella
MARTINEZ TORMO FIGUERES, ROCIO
Espartero-Ramón i Cajal
CHAVELI SOSPEDRA, AINHOA
Doctor Gil i Morte-Doctor Vila i Barberà

RUSSAFA – A
VALENCIA GOMEZ, LOLA
Mercat de Russafa
LIÑANA CASASUS, ALEJANDRA
Tomasos-Carles Cervera
BLANCO DUART, BEGOÑA
Doctor Serrano-Carles Cervera-Clero
MARTINEZ AYALA, AROA
Sevilla-Dénia
GISBERT GIMENEZ, ROCIO
Mestre Aguilar-Maties Perelló
SANCHEZ ALBERT, LUCIA
Pintor Salvador Abril-Pere III El Gran
CARBONELL ALMANSA, MARIA
Regne de València-Sant Valer
RENAU BOLOS, PATRICIA
Pintor Salvador Abril-Peris i Valero
MIQUEL PALLAS, BLANCA
Regne de València-Duc de Calàbria
ALBIACH PÉREZ, CARLOTA
Vivons-Romeu de Corbera
DOMENECH ALABORT, AITANA
Regne de València-Mestre Serrano
GRANERO MARTINEZ, MAITE
Maties Perello-Lluís de Santangel

RUSSAFA – B
CERVERA PAYA, MARIA
Càdis-Literat Azorín
MOLINA BERNABE, ADRIANA
Càdis-Els Centelles
PASCUAL MARCOS, MAR
Cuba-Literat Azorín
SAENZ DE MIERA ESCRIHUELA, LEIRE
Castelló-Sogorb
ZURANO CIVICO, TERESA
Cuba-Puerto Rico
NAVARRO OLIVARES, ALBA
Cuba-Dènia
ELISA BELDA MUÑOZ
Cuba-Buenos Aires
DANVILA MARTI, ALBA
Sueca-Literat Azorín
CERVERA MARCO, LARA
Peris i Valero-Cuba
MATAMOROS APARICIO, SOFIA
Càdis-Dènia
MAÑEZ FORNALS, AINHOA
Càdis-Retor Femenia-Puerto Rico

LA SEU – LA XEREA – EL MERCAT
REDONDO NUEDA, BRENDA
Mercat Central (Pl.)
FONTES PEREZ, LAURA
Doctor Collado (Pl.)
FERRANDIZ GARCIA, MAIKA
Llanterna-Na Rovella-Baró de Carcer
CUÑAT FELIX, MIREIA
Mercé (Pl.)
CRUZ MAÑES CLAUDIA
Sant Bult (Pl.)
ARBONA LLORIA, MARIA
Carabasses-En Gall
FERRER ALBELDA, AITANA
Corretgeria-Bany dels Pavesos
RIOS SANCHEZ, SARA
Lope de Vega (Pl.)
SEPULVEDA MARTINEZ, PAULA
Reina-Pau-Sant Vicent
ESPASA VAZQUEZ, AURORA
Alfons el Magnànim-Nau-Bonaire
LOLI ADELL GOMEZ
Mossén Milà (Pl.)
MESA I ORTS, AITANA
Universitat Vella-Patriarca (Pl.)
MONTOYA MAS, ROCIO
Negret (Pl.)

ZAIDIA
FERRER GINER SOL
Doctor Olóriz-Arquebisbe Fabián i Fuero
ÁGUEDA TORRES DE TORO
Actor Mora-Constitució
FERNANDEZ SALA, DANIELA
Sagunt-Sant Antoni-Pare Urbà
ALICIA TARAZONA ALDEA
Doctor Peset Aleixandre-En Guillem Ferrer
GANAU GINER, RAQUEL
Trinitat-Alboraia
MARTINEZ ROIG, NATALIA
Sagunt-Sant Guillem
SORIANO CAMARENA, MARTA
Nador-Miraculosa
JIMENEZ MARCH, BLANCA
Camí de Barcelona-Travessera i Camí de
GÓMEZ ANAYA, PAULA
Bilbao-Maximilià Thous
FERNANDEZ PATIÑO, ANGELA
La Pobla del Duc-Benipeixcar
RIVERO BAZAN, LEYRE
Visitació-Oriola
GOMEZ PIQUER, JULIA
Màlaga-Doctor Montoro
GOMEZ PEREZ, MAR
Ministre Luis Mayans-Argenter Suárez
NEVON RIVERA, Q’ORIANKA
Llorers-Arquitecte Lucini