Compartir

Así va el mercado de fichajes de artistas para las Fallas 2018:

Almirante Cadarso-Conde Altea: Manuel Algarra (grande) / Javi Fernández (infantil)
Ángel del Alcàsser-José Maestre “El Cid”: Paco Gisbert (infantil)
Arzobispo Olaechea-San Marcelino: Paco Torres (grande) / Raúl García (infantil)
Barrio Beteró: David Sánchez Llongo (grande) / Sergio Gómez (infantil)
Blanquerías: Manolo Martínez Reig (grande) / Cap de Suro (infantil)
Bolsería-Tros Alt: Art en Foc (grande) / Rubén Arcos (infantil)
Calabazas-En Gall: Rodrigo Núñez (grande e infantil)
Carrera Malilla-Isla Cabrera: Iván Canet (infantil)
Ciscar-Burriana: Rafael Ibáñez (grande) / Bernardo Estela (infantil)
Conde Salvatierra-Cirilo Amorós: Ferni Llopis (grande) / Grego Acebedo (infantil)
Convento Jerusalén: Pere Baenas (grande)
Cuba-Literato Azorín: Vicente Martínez (grande) / Mario Pérez (infantil)
Del Regne: Sergio Musoles (grande) / Ana López (infantil)
Dr. Sanchis Bergón: Juanjo García (gran) / Óscar Villada (infantil)
Duque de Gaeta-Pobla de Farnals: Vicente Llácer (grande) / Julio Monterrubio (infantil)
Espartero-Ramón y Cajal: David Moreno (infantil)
Exposición: Paco Giner con diseño de José Santaeulalia (grande) / Cap de Suro (infantil)
Gayano Lluch: Art en Foc (grande) / Sergio Amar (infantil)
Grabador Esteve-Cirilo Amorós: Alberto Ribera (grande) / Xavier Gámez (infantil)
Isabel La Católica-Cirilo Amorós: Art en Foc (grande) / Ángel Navarro (infantil)
Islas Canarias-Trafalgar: Loren Fandos (grande)
Joaquín Costa-Burriana: Manuel Algarra (grande) / David Ojeda (infantil)
Joaquín Costa-Conde Altea: Art en Foc (grande) / Mario Pérez (infantil)
L’Antiga de Campanar: Carlos Carsí (grande) / Mario Pérez (infantil)
La Nova d’Orriols: David Sánchez Llongo (grande)
Lo Rat Penat: Carlos Carsí (grande) / Ángel Navarro (infantil)
Lope de Vega: Álvaro Guija (grande / infantil)
Maestro Gozalbo-Conde Altea: Manuel Algarra (grande) / Iván Tortajada (infantil)
Marqués de Montortal-Jose Esteve: Mario Pérez (infantil)
Mercado de Ruzafa: Art en Foc (grande) / David Ojeda (infantil)
Na Jordana: Toni Pérez (grande) / Hermanos JJ García (infantil)
Obispo Amigó-Cuenca: Fernando Foix (infantil)
Paseo Alameda-Av. Francia: Rafael Ibáñez (grande)
Pérez Galdós-Calixto III: Vicente Albert (grande) / María Teresa Meliá (infantil)
Plaza del Pilar: Paco Torres (grande) / Ceballos & Sanabria (infantil)
Plaza Doctor Collado: David Sánchez Llongo (grande) / Ricard Balanzá (infantil)
Reino de Valencia-Ciscar: Fer Marzo (grande) / Marina Puche (infantil)
San Vicente-Periodista Azzati: Vicente Martínez (grande) / Óscar Villada (infantil)
Santa Genoveva Torres “La Nova d’Orriols”: David Sánchez Llongo (grande)
Serranos-Plaza de los Fueros: Paco Giner (grande) / David Ojeda (infantil)
Sueca-Literato Azorín: Vicente Llácer (grande) / Javi Fernández (infantil)